Active SFP+ AOC Fiber Cable

  • 10M SFP+ to SFP+ 10G Active AOC Cable

    Features: Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver Up to 300m on OM3 MMF Operating case temperature: 0 to 70℃ All-metal housing for superior EMI performance RoHS compliant...

    Log in for pricing

  • 15M SFP+ to SFP+ 10G Active AOC Cable

    Features: Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver Up to 300m on OM3 MMF Operating case temperature: 0 to 70℃ All-metal housing for superior EMI performance RoHS compliant...

    Log in for pricing

  • 1M SFP+ to SFP+ 10G Active AOC Cable

    Features: Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver Up to 300m on OM3 MMF Operating case temperature: 0 to 70℃ All-metal housing for superior EMI performance RoHS compliant...

    Log in for pricing

  • 20M SFP+ to SFP+ 10G Active AOC Cable

    Features: Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver Up to 300m on OM3 MMF Operating case temperature: 0 to 70℃ All-metal housing for superior EMI performance RoHS compliant...

    Log in for pricing

  • 2M SFP+ to SFP+ 10G Active AOC Cable

    Features: Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver Up to 300m on OM3 MMF Operating case temperature: 0 to 70℃ All-metal housing for superior EMI performance RoHS compliant...

    Log in for pricing

  • 3M SFP+ to SFP+ 10G Active AOC Cable

    Features: Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver Up to 300m on OM3 MMF Operating case temperature: 0 to 70℃ All-metal housing for superior EMI performance RoHS compliant...

    Log in for pricing

  • 5M SFP+ to SFP+ 10G Active AOC Cable

    Features: Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver Up to 300m on OM3 MMF Operating case temperature: 0 to 70℃ All-metal housing for superior EMI performance RoHS compliant...

    Log in for pricing